ฮอสปิตาเลย์ | 0-1 | ซีอี ยูโรปา |
โคเรีย ซีเอฟ | 2-0 | Ceuta B |
ซานแอนดรู | 3-4 | กิโรน่า บี |
ซีดี เอสตราเดนเซ่ | 3-1 | ซิลวา เอสดี |
CD Huetor Tajar | 2-1 | Malaga City |
Urduliz FT | 3-3 | CD Padura |
CD Union Sur Yaiza | 0-1 | ยูดี ซาน เฟอร์นันโด |
Atletico Porcuna CF | 3-0 | ซีดี ฮัวโตร เวก้า |
พูเอนเต้ เจนิล | 2-2 | โคนิล ซีเอฟ |
รีล เจน | 7-0 | CD Huracan Melilla |
ลีพิโด เดอ บัวซาส | 1-1 | Viveiro CF |
Flat Earth FC | 0-2 | CD Galapagar |
SD Huesca II | 1-2 | CD Robres |
CU Collado Villalba | 4-3 | CD Paracuellos Antamira |
Real Aranjuez CF | 0-3 | ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ 2 |
ซีดี ซูบิซ่า | 3-0 | CD Cantolagua |
ซีดี คานิลลัส | 1-1 | Ursaria |
เกตาเฟ่ บี | 3-1 | ลาส โรซัส |
ซีเอฟ ทริวาล บัลเดราส | 2-1 | RSC International |
เอดี ซีเอทเต้วิลล่า | 0-0 | SD Torina |
ซีดี การีนา | 3-0 | CD Rota |
เซบีย่า ซี | 1-0 | อายามอนเต ซีเอฟ |
Racing Murcia | 0-1 | ลา โฮย่า ลอร์ก้า |
Ted Contois Feng | 2-3 | โมราโล ซีพี |
CP Montehermoso | 2-4 | CD Azuaga |
ซีดี เบอร์ซีโอ้ | 3-0 | Racing Rioja B |
ทามาร์ริตเตอร์ | 2-2 | Epila CF |
CF Talavera B | 2-3 | Villacanas |
คอนดัล ซีเอฟ | 0-3 | ซีดี โควาดอนก้า |
Real Titanico Laviana | 0-3 | แอล เอ็นทรียู ซีเอฟ |
ซีดี คายอน | 2-2 | CD Naval |
UE Rapitenca | 0-2 | โปรลา เด มาฟูเม็ต ซีเอฟ |
UE Vilassar de Mar | 1-3 | ซีเอฟ มอนตาเนซ่า |
โอริฮูร่า | 0-1 | ยูดี เลบานเต้ บี |
มอสโตเรส | 0-1 | Torrejon CF |
ซีดี เอล ปาโล | 1-1 | CD Torreperogil |
โมทริล ซีเอฟ | 0-0 | แอตเลติโก้ มาลากูโน |
กอร์โดบา บี | 3-0 | Bollullos CF |
SE Penya Independent | 1-2 | Andratks |
เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 | 2-1 | Muleno CF |
CD Calamonte | 1-2 | CF Trujillo |
ซีดี เมียยาดาส | 2-1 | UP Plasencia |
โอลิเวนซา เอฟซี | 1-1 | UC La Estrella |
ยากิว ซีเอฟ | 0-3 | Pena Balsamaiso CF |
เอสดี อีเจีย | 3-1 | CD Binefar |
โตเลโด | 4-1 | Atletico Tomelloso |
ซีดี ลีอัลตัดท์ | 1-1 | CD Llanes |
ยูซี เซียราส | 1-1 | สปอร์ติ้ง เด กิฆอน บี |
ยูอี คาสเทลล์เดเฟลส์ | 0-0 | ซีเอฟ เปราลาดา |
Torrent C.F | 1-0 | บียาร์เรอัล ซี |
ซีเอฟ โปซูโล อลาร์คอน | 0-0 | RSD อัลกาล่า เอนาเรส |
ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า | 2-0 | อัลเมเรีย บี |
UD Torre del Mar | 2-0 | Arenas Armilla |
เจเรซ | 1-2 | อาร์โรโย คลับ โปลิเดปอร์ทิโว |
SP Villafranca | 0-0 | CD Don Alvaro |
ยูดี มาราเซน่า | 1-0 | Torredonjimeno |
แอตเลติโก้ พิวโบลนิวโว | 0-2 | AD Llerenense |
ยูอี แซนท์ส | 1-1 | UE Tona |
ซีดี วิคตอเรีย(สเปน) | 2-0 | โปรตุเกตเรเต้ |
ยูดี แกรน ทารายาลเอสที | 2-1 | ลาส พัลมาส แอตเลติโก้ |
อูเซอาเอมเม่มูร์เซีย ซีเอฟ บี | 0-1 | Molinense |
UD Llanera | 0-0 | Valdesoto |
Athletic Torrellano | 2-1 | เฮอร์คิวลีส2 |
ซีเอฟ ปาเลนเซีย | 3-1 | คลับ แอตเลติโก้ เบมบิเบร |
ซีดี ทุยล่าร์ | 1-0 | Aviles Stadium CF |
ซีดี คารินเยนา | 2-1 | CD Cuarte Industrial |
CF Illueca | 1-0 | CD Utrillas |
Quintanar Del Rey | 1-2 | ซีพี บียาร์โลเบลโด |
เดปอร์ติวา มีเนอร่า | 1-2 | ลา ยูเนียน ซีเอฟ |
CF Calamocha | 1-0 | เอดี อัลมูร์เดวา |
CD Caspe | 1-1 | Barbastro |
เอสดี เรวิลลา | 1-2 | U.M. Escobedo |
เอลเซ่ ซีเอฟ อิลคิตาโน่ | 2-1 | Castellon B |
ชิลลา ซีเอฟ | 0-0 | Atzeneta UE |
เรอัลอวิล่า ซีเอฟ | 2-0 | แอตเลติโก้ ตอเดสซิยาส |
CA River Ebro | 0-1 | ซีดี วาเรีย |
CD Cieza | 2-1 | ฟิวดัส เด มุลเซีย |
Comillas | 0-0 | Calahorra B |
อัลมาซาน | 3-0 | ซีดี ลา เวอร์เจน เดล คามิโน |
CD Marchamalo | 0-2 | ยูบี คอนเควนเซ่ |
Arosa Sociedad Cultural | 3-1 | Atletico Arteixo |
San Jodie | 1-5 | ซีเอฟ แพรทเจส เด คัลเวีย |
CD Bullense | 0-1 | At. Pulpileno |
โอโยเนซา | 2-2 | นาซาร่า |
CA Vianes | 1-3 | Casalarreina |
ซีเอฟ วิมีนอร์ | 3-2 | ซีดี โตรเปโซน |
บาราคแอลโด ซีเอฟ | 1-1 | เอสซีดี ดูรานโก้ |
CF Badalona B | 1-3 | เอฟซี วิลาฟรานกา |
CD Barco | 0-0 | ยูดี โซโมซาส |
Paiosaco | 0-0 | UD Ourense |
Alcantarilla | 1-1 | EG El Palmar |
อคูลัส ซีเอฟ | 3-1 | คาราวากา เวอราครูซ |
CDFC La Calzada | 1-1 | ซีดี อัลกูไนโน |
ฮาโร เดปอร์ติโบ | 1-2 | CD Agoncillo |
ซีเอ มอนซอน | 2-1 | CD La Almunia |
ซีพี ซาน คริสโทบอล | 1-0 | Fundacio Esportiva Grama |
อารันดิน่า | 2-1 | ซีเอฟ ซาลามันติโน่ |
กัวดาล | 2-0 | ซีดี พราวิอาโน |